Mains Race Lineup
1
1/8 Expert Nitro Truggy B-Main
Length: 20:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB RINALDI 11 19 (1,2)
2 2THE GENERAL 12 21 (1,3)
3 3RACER RUSS 13 21 (2,1)
4 4NATHANIEL HUNSACKER 14 23 (2,3)
5 5MATT BREASBOIS 15 24 (3,1)
2
1/8 Sportsman E Buggy B-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER CHURCH 11 19 (1,3)
2 2RYAN FEENEY 12 23 (1,3)
3 3LANDON CARTWRIGHT 13 24 (3,2)
4 4WILLIAM FEENEY 14 26 (1,3)
5 5BRANDON ADAMS 15 26 (1,2)
6 6NICK OFFUTT 16 27 (3,2)
3
1/8 Expert E Buggy B-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JESSE TILTON 11 17 (3,1)
2 2RYAN LARSON 12 18 (1,3)
3 3BRAD CHURCH 13 19 (2,1)
4 4KURT SELLERS 14 20 (1,2)
5 5ALAN BLAND 15 24 (3,1)
6 6DEVIN WALTER 16 24 (3,2)
7 7NATHANIEL HUNSACKER 17 30 (2,1)
8 8WARDY 18 34 (2,1)
4
1/8 Pro Nitro Buggy B-Main
Length: 20:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN DIETRICH 11 17 (2,3)
2 2KURT SELLERS 12 20 (2,3)
3 3MATT BREASBOIS 13 23 (3,1)
4 4ALAN BLAND 14 24 (1,3)
5 5RYAN LARSON 15 24 (1,2)
6 6ERIC LARSEN 16 26 (3,2)
7 7THE GENERAL 17 28 (2,1)
8 8DEVIN WALTER 18 31 (3,1)
9 9JESSE TILTON 19 35 (1,2)
10 10RACER RUSS 20 36 (3,1)
5
Sportsman A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CODY HARMON 1 0 (3,2)
2 2BENNETT SCOTT 2 4 (1,3)
3 3JUSTIN ROICE 3 5 (2,1)
4 4NITRO OFFUTT 4 7 (3,2)
5 5ASHLEY ROICE 5 9 (3,1)
6 6ADDYSON HUNSAKER 6 11 (2,1)
6
Sportsman E Truggy A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRAVIS EITER 1 0 (1,3)
2 2BILL SHARP 2 6 (3,2)
3 3TYLER CHURCH 3 6 (2,3)
4 4TYLER GUYMON 4 7 (1,2)
5 5DANIEL STRINGER 5 7 (1,3)
6 6DUSTIN METZ 6 8 (2,1)
7 7RYAN FEENEY 7 12 (3,1)
8 8BIG RICH DEMARK 8 12 (2,1)
9 9BRANDON ADAMS 9 15 (3,2)
10 10JERRY EVERHART 10 18 (3,1)
7
1/8 Expert E Truggy A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE DIETRICH 1 0 (2,1)
2 2TELL MITCHELL 2 3 (3,1)
3 3KURT SELLERS 3 4 (1,2)
4 4JESSE TILTON 4 7 (2,1)
5 5JUSTIN HUGLIN 5 10 (2,3)
6 6THOMAS MICHAELS 6 11 (3,2)
7 7CHRIS SHARP 7 11 (3,2)
8 8ALAN BLAND 8 12 (1,2)
9 9DR. DAVIS 9 13 (2,1)
10 10BRIAN EITER 10 16 (3,1)
11 11NATHANIEL HUNSACKER 11 20 (2,1)
12 12WARDY 12 20 (1,2)
8
Sportsman Nitro Truggy A-Main
Length: 20:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTIN METZ 1 0 (2,3)
2 2BOBBY BLOODWORTH 2 4 (2,3)
3 3BEN EVANS 3 5 (1,2)
4 4BIG RICH DEMARK 4 8 (3,1)
5 5CHRIS MCPHERSON SR 5 8 (2,1)
6 6RANDY POND 6 11 (3,2)
7 7MIKE HANSEN 7 13 (2,1)
8 8RICHIE DEMARK 8 14 (1,3)
9 9DANIEL GALLEGOS 9 14 (2,3)
10 10BRETT STANGER 10 17 (1,2)
9
1/8 Expert Nitro Truggy A-Main
Length: 30:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TACO BELL 1 0 (3,1)
2 2STEPHEN BESS 2 4 (2,3)
3 3TONY NEWLAND 3 5 (1,3)
4 4RYAN DIETRICH 4 8 (2,1)
5 5THOMAS MICHAELS 5 8 (1,3)
6 6JUSTIN HUGLIN 6 11 (3,2)
7 7RYAN LARSON 7 11 (2,3)
8 8ERIC LARSEN 8 15 (3,1)
9 9ALAN BLAND 9 15 (2,3)
10 10TELL MITCHELL 10 16 (1,2)
10
1/8 Sportsman E Buggy A1-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRAVIS EITER 1 0 (3,2)
2 2DUSTIN METZ 2 4 (3,2)
3 3BILL SHARP 3 5 (1,3)
4 4DR. DAVIS 4 7 (1,3)
5 5BROOK MILLER 5 10 (3,1)
6 6DANIEL STRINGER 6 11 (2,1)
7 7TYLER GUYMON 7 12 (1,2)
8 8BOBBY BLOODWORTH 8 12 (3,1)
9 9BEN EVANS 9 15 (3,2)
10 10MONTY KIMBALL 10 17 (3,2)
11
1/8 Expert E Buggy A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GRAHAM HILL 1 2 (1,3)
2 2KYLE SCHMER 2 2 (3,1)
3 3CHRIS MCPHERSON JR 3 5 (2,1)
4 4JORDAN DAVIS 4 8 (1,2)
5 5COLE DIETRICH 5 10 (3,2)
6 6RYAN DIETRICH 6 10 (3,1)
7 7CHRIS SHARP 7 13 (1,2)
8 8BRIAN EITER 8 14 (2,1)
9 9MATT BREASBOIS 9 17 (2,1)
10 10TELL MITCHELL 10 17 (3,2)
12
1/8 Sportsman Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 20:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRAVIS EITER 1 0 (2,1)
2 2BEN EVANS 2 4 (1,2)
3 3BOBBY BLOODWORTH 3 5 (3,1)
4 4BROOK MILLER 4 7 (3,1)
5 5LANDON CARTWRIGHT 5 9 (3,1)
6 6RICHIE DEMARK 6 11 (2,1)
7 7DANIEL STRINGER 7 13 (1,2)
8 8ROB PARKER 8 14 (3,2)
9 9CHRIS MCPHERSON SR 9 14 (1,3)
10 10MIKE HANSEN 10 15 (3,2)
11 11DANIEL GALLEGOS 11 21 (1,2)
12 12NICK OFFUTT 12 22 (1,3)
13
1/8 Pro Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 30:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY NEWLAND 1 0 (1,3)
2 2GRAHAM HILL 2 5 (1,2)
3 3TACO BELL 3 6 (3,1)
4 4THOMAS MICHAELS 4 9 (1,2)
5 5KYLE SCHMER 5 9 (3,1)
6 6CHRIS MCPHERSON JR 6 9 (2,3)
7 7JORDAN DAVIS 7 10 (2,1)
8 8STEPHEN BESS 8 10 (2,3)
9 9BRIAN EITER 9 10 (1,2)
10 10ROB RINALDI 10 15 (3,1)
14
Sportsman E Truggy A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRAVIS EITER 1 0 (1,3)
2 2BILL SHARP 2 6 (3,2)
3 3TYLER CHURCH 3 6 (2,3)
4 4TYLER GUYMON 4 7 (1,2)
5 5DANIEL STRINGER 5 7 (1,3)
6 6DUSTIN METZ 6 8 (2,1)
7 7RYAN FEENEY 7 12 (3,1)
8 8BIG RICH DEMARK 8 12 (2,1)
9 9BRANDON ADAMS 9 15 (3,2)
10 10JERRY EVERHART 10 18 (3,1)
15
1/8 Expert E Truggy A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE DIETRICH 1 0 (2,1)
2 2TELL MITCHELL 2 3 (3,1)
3 3KURT SELLERS 3 4 (1,2)
4 4JESSE TILTON 4 7 (2,1)
5 5JUSTIN HUGLIN 5 10 (2,3)
6 6THOMAS MICHAELS 6 11 (3,2)
7 7CHRIS SHARP 7 11 (3,2)
8 8ALAN BLAND 8 12 (1,2)
9 9DR. DAVIS 9 13 (2,1)
10 10BRIAN EITER 10 16 (3,1)
11 11NATHANIEL HUNSACKER 11 20 (2,1)
12 12WARDY 12 20 (1,2)
16
1/8 Sportsman E Buggy A2-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRAVIS EITER 1 0 (3,2)
2 2DUSTIN METZ 2 4 (3,2)
3 3BILL SHARP 3 5 (1,3)
4 4DR. DAVIS 4 7 (1,3)
5 5BROOK MILLER 5 10 (3,1)
6 6DANIEL STRINGER 6 11 (2,1)
7 7TYLER GUYMON 7 12 (1,2)
8 8BOBBY BLOODWORTH 8 12 (3,1)
9 9BEN EVANS 9 15 (3,2)
10 10MONTY KIMBALL 10 17 (3,2)
17
1/8 Expert E Buggy A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GRAHAM HILL 1 2 (1,3)
2 2KYLE SCHMER 2 2 (3,1)
3 3CHRIS MCPHERSON JR 3 5 (2,1)
4 4JORDAN DAVIS 4 8 (1,2)
5 5COLE DIETRICH 5 10 (3,2)
6 6RYAN DIETRICH 6 10 (3,1)
7 7CHRIS SHARP 7 13 (1,2)
8 8BRIAN EITER 8 14 (2,1)
9 9MATT BREASBOIS 9 17 (2,1)
10 10TELL MITCHELL 10 17 (3,2)

Event Stats

Race Track South East Wyoming Rc Club
Registrations Entries: 119
Drivers: 58
Total Race Laps 2,602
close X