Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ASHLEY ROICE
2 2JUSTIN ROICE
3 3CODY HARMON
4 4ADDYSON HUNSAKER
5 5BENNETT SCOTT
6 6NITRO OFFUTT
2
Sportsman Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BIG RICH DEMARK
2 2MIKE HANSEN
3 3BOBBY BLOODWORTH
4 4RICHIE DEMARK
5 5DUSTIN METZ
6 6BEN EVANS
7 7CHRIS MCPHERSON SR
8 8DANIEL GALLEGOS
9 9BRETT STANGER
10 10RANDY POND
3
1/8 Expert Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN HUGLIN
2 2TACO BELL
3 3THE GENERAL
4 4RYAN DIETRICH
5 5TONY NEWLAND
6 7ALAN BLAND
7 8STEPHEN BESS
4
1/8 Expert Nitro Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT BREASBOIS
2 2RYAN LARSON
3 3ROB RINALDI
4 4NATHANIEL HUNSACKER
5 5THOMAS MICHAELS
6 6RACER RUSS
7 7TELL MITCHELL
8 8ERIC LARSEN
5
Sportsman E Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTIN METZ
2 2TYLER CHURCH
3 3BRANDON ADAMS
4 4BIG RICH DEMARK
5 6JERRY EVERHART
6 7TRAVIS EITER
7 8DANIEL STRINGER
8 9BILL SHARP
9 10RYAN FEENEY
10 11TYLER GUYMON
6
1/8 Expert E Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHANIEL HUNSACKER
2 2DR. DAVIS
3 3TELL MITCHELL
4 4BRIAN EITER
5 5THOMAS MICHAELS
6 6WARDY
7 7COLE DIETRICH
8 8ALAN BLAND
9 9KURT SELLERS
10 10CHRIS SHARP
11 11JUSTIN HUGLIN
12 12JESSE TILTON
7
1/8 Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK OFFUTT
2 2BEN EVANS
3 3ROB PARKER
4 4TRAVIS EITER
5 5LANDON CARTWRIGHT
6 6BOBBY BLOODWORTH
7 7BROOK MILLER
8 8CHRIS MCPHERSON SR
9 9DANIEL STRINGER
10 10RICHIE DEMARK
11 11MIKE HANSEN
12 12DANIEL GALLEGOS
8
1/8 Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEVIN WALTER
2 2RYAN LARSON
3 3TONY NEWLAND
4 4MATT BREASBOIS
5 5JORDAN DAVIS
6 6ERIC LARSEN
7 8RYAN DIETRICH
8 9THOMAS MICHAELS
9 10ALAN BLAND
10 11STEPHEN BESS
9
1/8 Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TACO BELL
2 3BRIAN EITER
3 4THE GENERAL
4 5JESSE TILTON
5 6CHRIS MCPHERSON JR
6 7RACER RUSS
7 8ROB RINALDI
8 9KYLE SCHMER
9 10KURT SELLERS
10 2GRAHAM HILL
10
1/8 Sportsman E Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BROOK MILLER
2 2BILL SHARP
3 3DANIEL STRINGER
4 4WILLIAM FEENEY
5 5MONTY KIMBALL
6 6BOBBY BLOODWORTH
7 7RYAN FEENEY
11
1/8 Sportsman E Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON ADAMS
2 2BEN EVANS
3 3DR. DAVIS
4 4DUSTIN METZ
5 5TRAVIS EITER
6 6TYLER GUYMON
7 7NICK OFFUTT
8 8TYLER CHURCH
12
1/8 Expert E Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN DIETRICH
2 2ALAN BLAND
3 3RYAN LARSON
4 4MATT BREASBOIS
5 5TELL MITCHELL
6 6CHRIS MCPHERSON JR
7 7BRIAN EITER
8 8BRAD CHURCH
9 9DEVIN WALTER
13
1/8 Expert E Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE DIETRICH
2 2NATHANIEL HUNSACKER
3 3JORDAN DAVIS
4 4KURT SELLERS
5 5KYLE SCHMER
6 6WARDY
7 7GRAHAM HILL
8 8JESSE TILTON
9 9CHRIS SHARP

Event Stats

Race Track South East Wyoming Rc Club
Registrations Entries: 119
Drivers: 58
Total Race Laps 2,602
close X